DEELNEMERSLIJST - WM
24-05-2014 09:25                                                     Pag: 1

StNr  Naam                      GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Categ
----- ------------------------- -- -------------------- -----
    1 Michel de Maat            61 Fortuna              M50
    2 Jan van den Bos           61 Hoek van Holland     M50
   16 Ron van Kampen            60 Olympus '70          M50
   33 Wil Meershoek             64 Olympus '70          M45
   50 Rob van Noordt            64 Olympus '70          M45
   62 Ruud Dudink               51 Poeldijk             M60
   68 Geelhoed dirk             65 Hoek van Holland     M45
   77 Marcel vd Water           66 Maassluis            M45
   79 Simon Pleijsier           35 Waterweg             M60
   80 Herbert Smit              64 Waterweg             M45
  100 Joop Raaphorst            42 avVN                 M60
  101 Vincent Rolvers           79 Maassluis            Msen
  102 Jeffrey van der Krogt     87 Rotterdam            Msen
  103 Sebastiaan Philippa       77 Monster              Msen
  104 Joppe Boon                86 Wageningen           Msen
  105 Edwin van Kersbergen      88 Maasland             Msen
  106 Bas van der Kraan         75 's-Gravenzande       Msen
  107 Romy van der Meer         84 's-Gravenzande       Vsen
  108 Kim van Herk              95 Honselersdijk        Vsen
  109 Willem-Jan Storm          81 's-Gravenhage        Msen
  110 Martin Buitelaar          84 Naaldwijk            Msen
  111 Ralph Hofstede            92 Wateringen           Msen
  112 David Stapersma           74 's-Gravenzande       Msen
  113 Edwin Valentin            76 Delft                Msen
  114 Evert van 't Hof          86 Schiedam             Msen
  115 Pascal den Hartog         87 Rotterdam            Msen
  116 Timo Nuijten              75 Maassluis            Msen
  117 Mikel Knippenberg         80 De Cocksdorp         Msen
  118 Niels Hendriksen          78 Hoek van Holland     Msen
  119 Paul Borsboom             75 Naaldwijk            Msen
  120 Erik Uilenhoed            83 Waterweg             Msen
  121 Siepke van den Burg       84 Woerden              Vsen
  122 Perry de Vreede           83 Delft                Msen
  123 Martijn Stougje           81 Naaldwijk            Msen
  124 Danny van den Berg        78 Meppel               Msen
  125 Wouter Wubben             82 's-Gravenzande       Msen
  126 Arco Poot                 84 Olympus '70          Msen
  127 Greg Antoni               77 Monster              Msen
  128 Annewien Renes            80 Oostvoorne           Vsen
  129 Leon Persoon              86 EUR Roadrunners      Msen
  130 Dave Adriaansen           77 avVN                 Msen
  131 Dimitri Loukareas         81 Fortuna              Msen
  132 Ruud van Geest            77 De Lier              Msen
  133 Stefan Suurmond           82 Delft                Msen
  134 Gertjan Sosef             74 Honselersdijk        Msen
  135 Ruud van Zwet             78 Hoek van Holland     Msen
  136 Theo Keimpema             82 Schiedam             Msen
  137 Rik jr. Van der have      93 Maassluis            Msen
  138 Arthur van Aartsen        74 Dynamica             Msen
  139 Maggie Bijl               80 Kahului (USA)        Vsen
  140 Ronald Nuijten            74 Dutch Runners        Msen
  141 Jeroen Vijverberg         76 Naaldwijk            Msen
  142 Marcel Gilbert            76 Hoek van Holland     Msen
  143 Diego Kooy                74 Den Hoorn Zh         Msen
  144 Maarten Bakker            94 Olympus '70          Msen
  145 Esther van der Spek       75 Delft                Vsen
  146 Tom Leistra               94 Utrecht              Msen
  147 Terry van der Voort       85 Naaldwijk            Vsen
  148 Rob Den Breejen           76 Sliedrecht           Msen
  149 Eric-Jan van Elzakker     86 Spado                Msen
  150 Joost Hoogland            88 Haarlem              Msen
  151 Tamara Kleijwegt          74 Maasland             Vsen
  152 Dora Antoni               84 Monster              Vsen
  153 Erwin Harmes              81 Dynamica             Msen
  154 Mendel lievaart           95 Honselersdijk        Msen
  155 Sander van Assen          88 Olympus '70          Msen
  156 Robert de Valk            78 Fortuna              Msen
  157 Sander Lindemans          75 Fortuna              Msen
  158 Nick Breur                81 Vlaardingen          Msen
  159 Frank van der Weck        86 Waterweg             Msen
  160 Bob van der Marel         94 De Lier              Msen
  161 Victor Phaff              75 Pallas '93           Msen
  162 Barry Baak                79 Wateringen           Msen
  163 Najat Belhaj              76 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
  164 Pim Kokshoorn             85 De Lier              Msen
  165 Bert Storm                76 's-Gravenzande       Msen
  166 Robin Stulen              76 Monster              Msen
  167 Evert van Zanten          76 Olympus '70          Msen
  168 Eva Vitalis               80 Maassluis            Vsen
  169 Jefry van den hoeven      76 Monster              Msen
  170 Ronald van Mil            78 Maasland             Msen
  171 Stefan van den Berg       75 Naaldwijk            Msen
  172 Huub Vijverberg           82 Honselersdijk        Msen
  173 Sebastiaan Rath           85 Delft                Msen
  174 Sauw-Yuh Tang             74 Rotterdam            Msen
  175 Sidney Wijnbergen         78 Roosendaal           Msen
  176 Reinier Buurman           79 's-Gravenzande       Msen
  177 Marcel Kemp               81 Clytoneus            Msen
  201 Marja Zwijnenburg         71 Maassluis            V40
  202 Wilco van der Meulen      71 's-Gravenzande       M40
  203 Gilbert Post              71 Maassluis            M40
  204 Mike Bruce                74 Zoetermeer           M40
  205 Piet de Jong              70 Naaldwijk            M40
  206 Anita Kleijweg            66 De Lier              V40
  207 Esther van Loenen         70 Waterweg             V40
  208 Catherine Gudde           67 Schipluiden          V40
  209 Dionne de Wals            65 Maassluis            V40
  210 Ronald Vervenne           72 Maassluis            M40
  211 Sven Westerholt           72 Maassluis            M40
  212 Maurice vd Giessen        71 Vlaardingen          M40
  213 Patricia Huisman-Hersbach 66 Wateringen           V40
  214 JaapJan Ritsema           69 Middelburg           M40
  215 Jose van Riet             68 Naaldwijk            V40
  216 Rutger Thung              73 Vlaardingen          M40
  217 Leon Lankester            72 Naaldwijk            M40
  218 Marco van veen            69 Waterweg             M40
  219 Wernher van der Hoek      69 Waterweg             M40
  220 Sandra van der Marel      67 De Lier              V40
  221 Thom Snijder              70 Loopgroep Bedum      M40
  222 Marielle Hoop             70 Road Runners Zeist   V40
  223 Jolanda van Velzen        68 MarathonPlus         V40
  224 Marco Veen                69 Maassluis            M40
  225 Ronald Hulsmann           71 Voorne Atletiek      M40
  226 Corina Riezebos           65 RWV                  V40
  227 Dennis Brouwer            73 Rotterdam            M40
  228 Saskia van Roon           71 Voorne Atletiek      V40
  229 Jos Janse                 71 Dynamica             M40
  230 Pieter den Edel           73 WZK Tri Team Wassena M40
  231 Virgil Kolmus             70 Honselersdijk        M40
  232 Patrick van Dop           70 Olympus '70          M40
  233 Marcel Fiering            70 Pallas '93           M40
  234 Carl Noots                70 Westmeerbeek (BEL)   M40
  235 Frank de Bie              71 Waterweg             M40
  236 Johan van der Pijl        71 Zutphen              M40
  237 Auke Valk                 70 Maassluis            M40
  238 Martina Murphy            73 Vlaardingen          V40
  239 Marcel de Vette           71 Spirit Oud Beijerlan M40
  240 Edwin van den Berg        71 Olympus '70          M40
  241 Ronald Derksen            71 Veluwe               M40
  242 René Keijzer              73 Olympus '70          M40
  243 Meerveld van              72 Barneveld            M40
  244 André van Dorp            70 Fortuna              M40
  245 Michel Huizing            69 Amersfoort           M40
  246 Nico 't Hoen              72 Honselersdijk        M40
  247 Martine Dattin            71 Vlaardingen          V40
  248 Marianne Goijert          73 Olympus '70          V40
  249 Sjef Vogels               73 Olympus '70          M40
  250 Bart Schoofs              72 's-Gravenhage        M40
  251 Remco Vervloet            72 Fortuna              M40
  252 Ben van Koppen            69 Olympus '70          M40
  253 Henny Westdijk            69 Hoek van Holland     M40
  254 Esther Verkoelen          66 Fortuna              V40
  255 Erik van der Most         72 's-Gravenzande       M40
  256 Arjan Bos                 69 Energie              M40
  257 Bert Koelma               69 Delft                M40
  258 Theo Haarsma              70 Loopgroep PK         M40
  259 Richard Lagerweij         73 Olympus '70          M40
  260 Conrad Alleblas           70 Wassenaar            M40
  261 Wim van Sparrentak        69 Dynamica             M40
  262 Polo Patricia             72 Energie              V40
  263 Dominique Pattyn          69 Ingelmunster (BEL)   M40
  264 Pieter Spuij              70 Maasland             M40
  265 Marielle ter Laak         71 Olympus '70          V40
  266 Diana Gram                66 Olympus '70          V40
  267 Danny overgaag            70 's-Gravenzande       M40
  268 Jan van Zomeren           73 Den Hoorn Zh         M40
  269 Marcel Borgers            73 Naaldwijk            M40
  270 Peter Fortuin             69 Waterweg             M40
  271 Erwin van Harten          72 EUR Roadrunners      M40
  272 André Schravemade         70 Zoetermeer           M40
  273 Jeroen Ras                72 's-Gravenhage        M40
  274 Patricia Janeth           72 Energie              V40
  275 Andy Roodenburg           71 Energie              M40
  301 Jan Knipmeyer             66 Vlaardingen          M45
  302 Wim van der Meer          69 's-Gravenzande       M45
  303 Hans Vermeer              66 Maasland             M45
  304 Marcel Van Veldhoven      66 Maassluis            M45
  305 Jan van Hoeven            68 De Lier              M45
  306 Patrick Bruce             69 Monster              M45
  307 Hans Beyer                64 Vlaardingen          M45
  308 Michel Mooiman            65 Ten Boer             M45
  309 Eric Vermeulen            65 Schiedam             M45
  310 Joost van Ast             64 Maassluis            M45
  311 Niek Rietveld             65 Vlaardingen          M45
  312 Andre Pellikaan           66 's-Gravenzande       M45
  313 Ruud Wissenburg           68 's-Gravenhage        M45
  314 Ard Augustinus            68 Vlaardingen          M45
  315 Joost Husslage            64 Maassluis            M45
  316 Kees van der Eijk         66 Maassluis            M45
  317 Eric Philipsen            64 Poeldijk             M45
  318 Sieto de Vreeze           67 's-Gravenzande       M45
  319 Martien Mol               68 Naaldwijk            M45
  320 Louis van Dijk            69 Maassluis            M45
  322 Peter Beukers             68 's-Gravenzande       M45
  323 Robert Carol              64 Dynamica             M45
  324 Peter Noordam             67 Waterweg             M45
  325 Nico Hagman               64 Olympus '70          M45
  326 Arie Vliegenthart         66 Waterweg             M45
  327 Piet Borsboom             67 Maassluis            M45
  328 Nico Boelrijk             65 Maassluis            M45
  329 Mark van Dijk             64 Olympus '70          M45
  331 Peter Bouwsema            68 Wenum Wiesel         M45
  333 Jan Blok                  67 Olympus '70          M45
  334 Ton Verheezen             67 Vlaardingen          M45
  335 Marco Hendriks            66 Olympus '70          M45
  337 Eric Klok                 64 Waterweg             M45
  338 Erik Boekestijn           67 Olympus '70          M45
  339 Ben van den Berg          65 Vlaardingen          M45
  340 Marcel Kesselring         66 Maassluis            M45
  341 Hans Zandwijk             64 Fortuna              M45
  342 Robert Vis                68 Loopgroep PK         M45
  343 Ronald te Lindert         66 Fortuna              M45
  344 Arie Hoogendonk           67 Maassluis            M45
  345 Rene van Zanten           68 Loopgroep Ophorstrun M45
  346 Marco Zonneveld           67 Wateringen           M45
  347 Ben van der Struijs       67 Fortuna              M45
  348 Mark Duinkerken           66 Delfgauw             M45
  349 Ron Dekker                68 Fortuna              M45
  350 Eric van den Berg         68 RRZ                  M45
  351 Egbert Oosterhoff         65 Aquilo               M45
  352 Wim van Weele             67 Olympus '70          M45
  353 Henk Vollebregt           67 Olympus '70          M45
  354 Gert Jan van Groningen    64 Ron Clarke           M45
  355 Hanno Sterk               64 Fortuna              M45
  356 Henk van Nieuwkerk        65 Fortuna              M45
  357 Remco van der Velden      68 Fortuna              M45
  358 Hans Hakvoort             67 Naaldwijk            M45
  359 Rob Froonhoff             66 Amersfoort           M45
  360 Albert Jan Rasker         68 Hilversum            M45
  361 John v/d Watering         68 Spado                M45
  362 Jos van Asselt            67 Waterweg             M45
  363 Corne van Zeijl           65 Kwintsheul           M45
  364 Ron van den Berg          65 Waterweg             M45
  365 John Potters              66 Olympus '70          M45
  366 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf        65 Friesland            M45
  367 Ron Veldhoen              64 Maasland             M45
  369 Frank Piron               67 Olympus '70          M45
  370 Roland Schröder           68 IJsselstein Ut       M45
  371 Bas-Jan de Bruijn         64 AAA                  M45
  372 Gerard de Lange           65 Maassluis            M45
  373 Rob Heskes                66 AV Aalsmeer          M45
  374 Frank Breugem             64 Zoetermeer           M45
  375 Jan Bouke Tiersma         65 Honselersdijk        M45
  376 Erik van Gijn             68 De Lier              M45
  377 Ed Heesbeen               67 Fortuna              M45
  378 Theo Pronk                66 Olympus '70          M45
  379 Henry van Willigen        68 Maassluis            M45
  380 Gerard Bartelsman         64 MarathonPlus         M45
  401 Jolande Slootheer         62 Maassluis            V50
  402 Philip van Dongen         63 Maasland             M50
  403 Leonard Bloem             60 's-Gravenzande       M50
  404 Hetty Gunters             58 's-Gravenhage        V50
  405 Bart de Vries             63 Groningen            M50
  406 Gert van Beek             61 Arnhem               M50
  407 Paul Hofstede             62 Wateringen           M50
  408 Ronald Pol                61 Vlaardingen          M50
  409 Wenceslaus Scheepmaker    63 De Lier              M50
  410 Richard van der Klis      63 Boskoop              M50
  411 Ronald Tertoolen          63 Vlaardingen          M50
  412 Hugo de Haan              63 Rosmalen             M50
  413 Jorien van den Doel       62 Vlaardingen          V50
  414 Marcel Flinterman         63 Olympus '70          M50
  415 Matthieu van der Lee      64 Maasland             M50
  416 Jan Brabander             60 Honselersdijk        M50
  417 Wilma van der Linde       58 Maassluis            V50
  418 Wolter jan vd Sar         61 Naaldwijk            M50
  419 Geert van Dijk            63 Naaldwijk            M50
  420 Gerard van Dommelen       60 Dutch Runners        M50
  421 Monique Zwinkels          61 Olympus '70          V50
  422 Corry de Haan             61 Olympus '70          V50
  423 Gert Bakkenes             61 Olympus '70          M50
  424 Hermine van der Marel     62 Olympus '70          V50
  425 Cor van der Geest         60 Haag Atletiek        M50
  426 Wim de Jong               61 Olympus '70          M50
  427 Sjaak van Roon            63 Voorne Atletiek      M50
  428 Peet Kester               63 Schipluiden          M50
  429 Rob Barendrecht           60 Voorne Atletiek      M50
  430 Carolien Kloppenburg      64 Vlaardingen          V50
  431 Riny van Zeijl            57 Olympus '70          V50
  432 Lia Zonneveld             63 Olympus '70          V50
  433 Jos Cornelissen           60 Dutch Runners        M50
  434 Cor Terlouw               63 Avantri              M50
  435 Frits Verschoor           60 Vlaardingen          M50
  436 Louis van der Hoeven      60 Wateringen           M50
  437 Rianne Ammerlaan          56 Olympus '70          V50
  438 Cor van der Veen          59 Haag Atletiek        M50
  439 Percy van As              62 Fortuna              M50
  440 Kees van der Pijl         61 Hera                 M50
  441 Jolanda Ammerlaan         55 Maasland             V50
  442 Rob van pelt              61 Den Hoorn Zh         M50
  443 Jan van der Meer          63 Olympus '70          M50
  444 Toon Schenkeveld          60 De Lier              M50
  445 Lenie de Visser           57 Waterweg             V50
  446 Wim Dingemanse            61 Grijpskerke          M50
  447 Piet 't Hart              60 Olympus '70          M50
  448 Marja van den Burg        62 Olympus '70          V50
  449 Antina van Heijningen     64 Naaldwijk            V50
  450 Frans Louter              62 Maasland             M50
  451 Arnold van der Kraan      63 AV '40               M50
  452 Vincent van Leent         59 Pijnenburg           M50
  453 Johan Struijs             61 Fortuna              M50
  454 Adrie Wenteler            62 De Koplopers         M50
  455 Ger Coster                59 Loopgroep Bedum      M50
  456 Anja Hegge van Marrewijk  62 Olympus '70          V50
  457 Frieda van Zijl           62 Olympus '70          V50
  458 Hans Bakker               60 Olympus '70          M50
  459 Bert Vreugdenhil          61 Olympus '70          M50
  460 José Xavier               59 Sparta               M50
  461 Willem van der Vaart      61 Fortuna              M50
  462 Aad Terwiel               61 Schiedam             M50
  463 Rene Kokke                61 Rotterdam Running Am M50
  464 Corrie Lansbergen         59 Schipluiden          V50
  465 Hans Lems                 62 Wateringen           M50
  466 Geert-Jan Jobse           64 Dynamica             M50
  467 Kees Vreugdenhil          63 Olympus '70          M50
  468 Hans Kemper               64 Olympus '70          M50
  469 Dora Vandewaetere         62 Eernegem (BEL)       V50
  470 Ron Switzar               62 AV Houten            M50
  471 Ton ten Kate              60 Waterweg             M50
  472 Frans van den Ende        60 Wateringen           M50
  473 Gerson Kuiper             62 Rijnsoever           M50
  474 John van Hoorn            63 SC Reeuwijk          M50
  475 Dolf Burger               62 's-Gravenzande       M50
  476 Herman Geritz             59 Friesland            M50
  477 Rinie van Marrewijk       61 Olympus '70          M50
  478 Nico Groenewold           63 Delft                M50
  479 Bert Daamen               62 Waterweg             M50
  480 Marti Schoenmakers        61 Dutch Runners        M50
  481 Michel van der Knaap      61 Olympus '70          M50
  482 Monique Weening           60 Olympus '70          V50
  483 Anneke Starrenburg        58 Olympus '70          V50
  484 René van luijk            63 Poeldijk             M50
  485 Tres Duijndam             57 Olympus '70          V50
  486 Jørgen Mous               62 PAC                  M50
  487 Jos van Dorp              59 De Lier              M50
  488 Michael den Bakker        63 Maassluis            M50
  489 Kees van 't Wout          64 Olympus '70          M50
  490 Monique Creemers          58 AVV                  V50
  491 Jan Deschacht             63 Brugge (BEL)         M50
  492 Ralf Preibisch            62 Olympia Halsteren    M50
  493 Ruud Verhoef              60 Ron Clarke           M50
  494 Patrick van der Spek      64 Waterweg             M50
  495 Paula de Gier-van Buuren  53 avVN                 V50
  496 Ronald Ton                64 Olympus '70          M50
  497 Gina Heuser               60 Energie              V50
  498 Hen van der Helm          60 Naaldwijk            M50
  499 Peter scheelings          62 Ewijk                M50
  500 Rob Fest                  60 's-Gravenhage        M50
  501 Peter Witkam              55 Hoek van Holland     M55
  502 Richard Maquelin          56 Capelle aan den IJss M55
  503 Rut Zoutman               59 Monster              M55
  504 Henry van der Vegt        55 De Lier              M55
  505 Aad van der Voort         56 Naaldwijk            M55
  506 Bert Zwinkels             55 Naaldwijk            M55
  507 Leo Stans                 57 Vlaardingen          M55
  508 Ton van Schijndel         57 Bilthoven            M55
  509 Geert Brouwer             56 PEC 1910             M55
  510 Erik Brandsema            57 Statina              M55
  511 Nico van Wijk             57 Schipluiden          M55
  512 Joep Oudesluijs           54 Olympus '70          M55
  513 Peter Dingemanse          57 Wateringen           M55
  514 Henk ter Steege           56 Balkbrug             M55
  515 Frank van der Krogt       58 Wateringen           M55
  516 Max van Dorsten           57 avVN                 M55
  517 Kees van Dijk             59 Den Hoorn Zh         M55
  518 Peter Verhoeff            58 Den Hoorn Zh         M55
  519 Piet de Knegt             57 Rhoon                M55
  520 Jan van Katwijk           55 Rhoon                M55
  521 Brian Mills               55 Aalsmeer             M55
  522 Paul Vork                 57 Maassluis            M55
  523 Rui Cabral                55 AAC                  M55
  524 Aad van der Knaap         55 Olympus '70          M55
  525 Eite Slootheer            58 Waterweg             M55
  526 Hans van Niekerk          54 Haarlem              M55
  527 Maarten Jung              56 Olympus '70          M55
  528 Arie van der Sar          56 Fortuna              M55
  529 Lillo Profita             58 PAC                  M55
  530 Johan de vlieger          58 Dynamica             M55
  531 Henny Zwinkels            57 Honselersdijk        M55
  532 René Daemen               58 Olympus '70          M55
  533 Hanno de Hoon             57 Terneuzen            M55
  534 Thierry Hertoghe          57 Uccle (BEL)          M55
  535 Paul Wobbe                55 Haag Atletiek        M55
  536 Gerard van den Berg       55 's-Gravenzande       M55
  537 Kees van Paassen          54 Olympus '70          M55
  538 Wim Wuestenenk            56 NOP                  M55
  539 Angeli de Koning          63 Maasland             V50
  540 Wilbert Roeleveld         55 Ron Clarke           M55
  601 John Guequierre           51 Middelburg           M60
  602 Hans Knoops               51 Maassluis            M60
  605 Hans Jansen               52 Dutch Runners        M60
  606 Herman Euverman           53 Friesland            M60
  607 Henri Koper               53 Wijk bij Duurstede   M60
  608 Albert Eeuwijk            50 Waterweg             M60
  609 Wim Debets                52 AAV '36              M60
  610 Cees Duijndam             53 Olympus '70          M60
  611 Hans Zeestraten           51 De Lier              M60
  612 Jan van Nuenen            48 Loopgroep Aart Stigt M60
  613 Jan Kortleven             48 Fortuna              M60
  614 Gerard Stoevelaar         48 Fortuna              M60
  615 Christian Herteleer       50 Bellem Aalter (BEL)  M60
  616 Niek van den Boer         50 's-Gravenzande       M60
  617 Harry van Zevenbergen     49 Waterweg             M60
  618 Joop Terwiel              49 Fortuna              M60
  619 Johan Stolze              51 De Lier              M60
  620 Henk van Kempen           54 Fortuna              M60
  621 Wim van Brummen           49 avVN                 M60
  622 Cees Wubben               49 Olympus '70          M60
  623 Mar Benjert               43 Vlaardingen          M60
  624 Joop Verkade              53 Maassluis            M60
  625 Aad van schie             53 Olympus '70          M60
  626 Martin Rath               54 Krimpen aan den IJss M60
  627 Ab Buitendijk             52 Krimpen aan den IJss M60
  628 Jan Zuurmond              46 Naaldwijk            M60
 1001 Jacques Valentin          55 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1101 Paul Boogh                59 Maassluis            Msen
 1102 Stephan Hoogendam         87 Rotterdam            Msen
 1103 IJsbrand de Jong          72 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1104 Herbert Kuyvenhoven       61 De Meern             Msen
 1105 Wim Heijblom              59 Maasland             Msen
 1106 Yöran Micka               80 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1107 Dirk J de Haas            67 De Lier              Msen
 1108 Gábor Geréb               82 Hatvan (HUN)         Msen
 1109 Remco Valentin            80 Honselersdijk        Msen
 1110 Wim van Baalen            57 Maassluis            Msen
 1111 Dick Eichhorn             64 Maassluis            Msen
 1112 Peter Wagenaar            69 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1113 Chris Dijkstra            59 Maassluis            Msen
 1114 Paul Jansen               65 De Lier              Msen
 1115 Seth Dijkstra             71 Middelburg           Msen
 1116 Richard van Holstein      77 Honselersdijk        Msen
 1117 Arie van Delft            54 De Lier              Msen
 1118 Johan Boekestijn          50 De Lier              Msen
 1119 Sjaak de Vries            55 Waterweg             Msen
 1120 Gertino Braber            67 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1121 Patrick Koppenol          71 Den Hoorn Zh         Msen
 1122 Henk de Jongste           59 De Lier              Msen
 1123 Menno de Goede            70 Maassluis            Msen
 1124 Ronald Hoogenboom         64 Olympus '70          Msen
 1125 Arnold Tombroek           71 Maassluis            Msen
 1126 Yuri Pauwels              72 the Hague Road Runne Msen
 1127 Friedes Lameris           46 Maassluis            Msen
 1128 Rik van der have          63 Waterweg             Msen
 1129 Edwin Vijverberg          75 Maassluis            Msen
 1130 Ies Korpershoek           55 Fortuna              Msen
 1131 Arie Molendijk            58 Waterweg             Msen
 1132 Jan Voogt                 86 De Lier              Msen
 1133 Frank Magnin              72 Maassluis            Msen
 1134 Peter van der Sar         64 Bergschenhoek        Msen
 1135 Matthijs Lauwaars         87 Maassluis            Msen
 1136 Ed Jaspers                67 Brielle              Msen
 1137 Martin Kloet              57 Meteren              Msen
 1138 Peter Kloet               54 Maassluis            Msen
 1139 Rob Helderman             84 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1140 Leon la Croix             84 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1141 Dennis Wortman            72 Waterweg             Msen
 1142 Gerrit Verbeek            65 Kwintsheul           Msen
 1143 Jeroen Knol               82 Maassluis            Msen
 1144 Thom Paping               94 Maassluis            Msen
 1145 Marco van den Beukel      83 Maasland             Msen
 1146 Theo Rijnsburger          54 Leiderdorp           Msen
 1147 Thore Smeele              64 De Lier              Msen
 1148 Michel Gerrets            62 Nijmegen             Msen
 1149 René van den Brink        69 Meteren              Msen
 1150 Quirano Martin            81 Dutch Runners        Msen
 1151 Dennis Baars              81 Maassluis            Msen
 1152 Assad Mohunlol            83 Rotterdam            Msen
 1153 Dennis Hofstra            87 Kwintsheul           Msen
 1154 Marnix van Dam            73 Maassluis            Msen
 1155 Tallis van der Valk       78 Spijkenisse          Msen
 1156 Mike van der helm         90 Wateringen           Msen
 1157 Ruud Willems              81 De Lier              Msen
 1158 Niels Dusee               81 Tilburg              Msen
 1159 Gerrit Jacobs             69 Zaandam              Msen
 1160 Hans Booister             62 Fortuna              Msen
 1161 Martin Kievits            72 Delta Sport          Msen
 1162 Hans Verkade              79 Maassluis            Msen
 1163 Herman Stemfoort          63 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1164 Arjan Storm               76 Maassluis            Msen
 1165 Rob Bovelander            58 AV '40               Msen
 1166 Gerbrand Quak             78 Maasland             Msen
 1167 Peter Smoor               74 's-Gravenzande       Msen
 1168 Andre Vreugdenhil         68 De Lier              Msen
 1169 Dennis Jong               74 Schiedam             Msen
 1170 Aswin van Koesveld        83 Schiedam             Msen
 1171 Jorne Hoogeveen           73 Monster              Msen
 1172 Remko Bakelaar            71 De Lier              Msen
 1173 Remco den Oudsten         71 Waterweg             Msen
 1174 Marco Moorman             67 Fortuna              Msen
 1175 Sjoerd Kuiper             79 Maassluis            Msen
 1176 Marcel Wollendorf         72 De Lier              Msen
 1177 Harold Duvekot            59 Dynamica             Msen
 1178 Carel van der Burg        55 Meteren              Msen
 1179 Sam van der Meide         90 Maassluis            Msen
 1180 Erik gerritsen            78 Maassluis            Msen
 1181 Aad de Bruijn             70 Waterweg             Msen
 1182 Peet Valstar              52 Loopgroep Aart Stigt Msen
 1183 Jasper Smit- van Schie    80 Maassluis            Msen
 1184 Theo Vink                 62 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1185 Anton Wustrow             40 Rotterdam            Msen
 1186 John Valstar              73 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1187 Max van Viersen           93 Maasland             Msen
 1188 Van den Berg              77 Utrecht              Msen
 1189 Erik Barth                68 Maassluis            Msen
 1190 Jaspert Koster            70 Rozenburg Zh         Msen
 1191 Jan ouwendijk             58 Maassluis            Msen
 1192 Chris van klink           72 Utrecht              Msen
 1193 Wilco Looijen             63 Schiedam             Msen
 1194 Robert Langelaan          64 Olympus '70          Msen
 1195 Peter Vreugdenhil         71 Middelburg           Msen
 1196 Hans Groen                58 De Lier              Msen
 1197 Bert Schippers            56 Fortuna              Msen
 1198 Danny van Wijk            69 Pallas '93           Msen
 1199 Leo Klok                  58 Ridderkerk           Msen
 1200 Jos van der Heiden        86 Rotterdam            Msen
 1201 Paul van Lieshout         60 Hoogvliet Rotterdam  Msen
 1202 Martijn Blokland          72 Schellinkhout        Msen
 1203 Robert Solleveld          80 De Lier              Msen
 1204 Rob Groenewegen           78 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1205 Pieter van Uden           66 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1206 Hans de Groot             69 Schiedam             Msen
 1207 Ronald van der Hoeven     83 Maassluis            Msen
 1208 Peter Ringelberg          71 Maassluis            Msen
 1209 Aat van den Berg          62 Loopgroep Astrea     Msen
 1210 Fergus Gray               63 Maassluis            Msen
 1211 Cees Moerman              62 Maasland             Msen
 1212 Hans Mensert              61 Schiedam             Msen
 1213 Rob Linssen               91 Delft                Msen
 1214 Ridwan ALBLAS             80 Maassluis            Msen
 1215 Ferry Blonk               75 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1216 Marco van Dop             71 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1217 Jeroen Roos               86 Rotterdam            Msen
 1218 Erik Verheij              72 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1219 Jaap Wapenaar             60 Dutch Runners        Msen
 1220 Tom Visser                73 Maasland             Msen
 1221 John Donokarijo           64 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1222 Wim Boekestijn            82 De Lier              Msen
 1223 Lucien van Pamelen        88 Spijkenisse          Msen
 1224 Duncan Kikkert            70 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1225 Thijs Olsthoorn           91 Olympus '70          Msen
 1226 Jack Koornneef            93 Poeldijk             Msen
 1227 Jeroen de Gruijl          88 Maassluis            Msen
 1228 Jack Hambleton            88 London (GBR)         Msen
 1229 René Verkade              67 Maassluis            Msen
 1230 Martin Koopmans           66 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1231 Kees Buurmans             51 Amsterdam            Msen
 1232 Jeroen Ruigrok            77 Olympus '70          Msen
 1233 Ties van Elst             61 De Koplopers         Msen
 1234 Richard Rasens            74 Maasland             Msen
 1235 Boyd van Abeelen          98 Helmond              Msen
 1236 Matthew Jones             88 Rotterdam            Msen
 1237 Ramon van Hal             72 Hellevoetsluis       Msen
 1238 Roel van Grootveld        54 avVN                 Msen
 1239 René van der Hoek         58 Fortuna              Msen
 1240 Enrico van Wingerden      69 Waterweg             Msen
 1241 Edwin van der Lee         64 Maassluis            Msen
 1242 Kay Vinje                 85 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1243 Toon Fokkens              85 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1244 Fabiën Heeren             81 Maassluis            Msen
 1245 Salvatore Dessi           53 AAC                  Msen
 1246 Hein Zwinkels             76 Monster              Msen
 1247 Klaas Ridder              65 Dutch Runners        Msen
 1248 Gerard v d Stok           56 Olympus '70          Msen
 1249 Wout Verkade              54 Maasland             Msen
 1250 Maikel Kortland           83 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1251 Hilbert van der Hout      79 Maassluis            Msen
 1252 Jordy Leewis              81 Schiedam             Msen
 1253 Steven Mars               88 Wateringen           Msen
 1254 Rick van der Knaap        88 Wateringen           Msen
 1255 Hans Crul                 53 Roosendaal           Msen
 1256 Michael Vallen            77 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1257 Martin van Zeventer       62 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1258 Harry Vonk                51 Fortuna              Msen
 1259 Edwin Donkersloot         65 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1260 Kevin Klaij               87 Rhoon                Msen
 1261 Rene van der Knaap        62 Wateringen           Msen
 1262 Nico Enthoven             54 Voorne Atletiek      Msen
 1263 Cees Kooman               52 Spado                Msen
 1264 Paul Johan de Voogd       74 Fortuna              Msen
 1265 Wesley Odenkirchen        94 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1266 Ruud van Es               60 Fortuna              Msen
 1267 Hans Sonneveldt           63 Capelle aan den IJss Msen
 1268 Dennis van Eijck          72 Waterweg             Msen
 1269 Vladimir Savic            83 Rotterdam            Msen
 1270 Rutger Ouwendijk          86 Maassluis            Msen
 1271 Jacco van der Hoeven      78 Maasland             Msen
 1272 Kevin Kruijt              93 Helmond              Msen
 1273 René Nunes                63 Maassluis            Msen
 1274 Nico Scheffer             68 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1275 Ramon commereuc           90 Sommelsdijk          Msen
 1276 Freddy Jansen             72 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1277 Marc Greve                70 Hellevoetsluis       Msen
 1278 Wim van Dijk              57 Maassluis            Msen
 1279 Vincent Schuling          72 Delft                Msen
 1280 Henk Meijer               57 Maassluis            Msen
 1281 Rob Baars                 51 Nootdorp             Msen
 1282 Oscar Holterman           69 Fortuna              Msen
 1283 Bart van Zijderveld       68 Olympus '70          Msen
 1284 Cees de Vast              49 Maasland             Msen
 1285 Wouter Westeijn           78 Poeldijk             Msen
 1286 Ivar Westerholt           73 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1287 Irvin van der Waal        65 Triathlon            Msen
 1288 Chris kolmus              79 Maassluis            Msen
 1289 Ron Krook                 62 Wateringen           Msen
 1290 Gerard van den Ende       54 's-Gravenzande       Msen
 1291 JanHenk de vast           59 Maasland             Msen
 1292 Martin MacQuarrie         87 London (GBR)         Msen
 1293 Mohamed BISBIS            85 Casablanca (MAR)     Msen
 1294 Teun van Uffelen          80 Road Runners Etten-L Msen
 1295 Jaap Westhoff             54 Waterweg             Msen
 1296 Aad van Zeijl             51 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1297 Quint Kikkert             76 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1298 Nurihan Akbasoglu         67 Fortuna              Msen
 1299 Arno Grund                65 Ridderkerk           Msen
 1300 Jacques van Lier          61 Waterweg             Msen
 1301 Frank Wolters             66 Deurne               Msen
 1302 Sander Bodmer             77 Rotterdam            Msen
 1303 Paul Meijer               64 Papendrecht          Msen
 1304 Ciro Trombetta            80 Rotterdam            Msen
 1305 Ad van der Valk           63 Fortuna              Msen
 1306 Henrikus van Asselt       98 Hellevoetsluis       Msen
 1307 Paul Kester               89 Schipluiden          Msen
 1308 Mike van vugt             83 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1309 Kenny van Vugt            84 Maassluis            Msen
 1310 Thomas van Huijgevoort    91 Rotterdam            Msen
 1311 Stefano Sicilia           83 Rotterdam            Msen
 1312 Bob Westenberg            39 Fortuna              Msen
 1313 Eddy Borges               87 Maassluis            Msen
 1314 Bert van Tilburg          71 Nieuwerkerk          Msen
 1315 Kor van der Zwan          68 Rozenburg Zh         Msen
 1316 Arne Speijer              86 Rotterdam            Msen
 1317 Remco van Deventer        76 Capelle aan den IJss Msen
 1318 Gerard Wapenaar           59 Fortuna              Msen
 1319 René Krouwel              84 Maassluis            Msen
 1320 Nico Bakker               68 Maassluis            Msen
 1321 KAJ de vries              74 Delft                Msen
 1322 Ronald van Berkel         79 Maassluis            Msen
 1323 Diederich Cornelisse      76 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse Msen
 1324 Jannes van Mourik         56 Spark                Msen
 1325 Amar Sedney               67 Rotterdam            Msen
 1326 Daraa Abdellatif          83 Mohammadea (MAR)     Msen
 1327 Bouyfekhssi Driss         85 Sefrou (MAR)         Msen
 1328 Paul Heskes               69 Waterweg             Msen
 1329 Gerard Kreuninger         59 Fortuna              Msen
 1330 Dirk Schouten             68 De Koplopers         Msen
 1331 Gert-Jan Los              76 Fortuna              Msen
 1332 Hans Baart                59 Hollandia            Msen
 1333 Marco Mellaard            72 Barendrecht          Msen
 1334 Ard Doornhein             71 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1335 Piet de Kroon             60 Fortuna              Msen
 1336 Wouter Gudde              84 Rhoon                Msen
 1337 Piet Hein Horstmeier      68 Rockanje             Msen
 1338 Gerard Rolff              60 Fortuna              Msen
 1339 Bas van der Raaf          40 Fortuna              Msen
 1340 Ed Spruit                 69 Rotterdam            Msen
 1341 Stefan Hulsing            70 Delft                Msen
 1342 Ruud Lautenslager         60 Rotterdam            Msen
 1343 Michel Sap                75 Fortuna              Msen
 1344 Rob Persoon               84 's-Gravenzande       Msen
 1345 Pascal Jansen             83 's-Gravenzande       Msen
 1346 Kees van Haveren          54 Vlissingen           Msen
 1347 Christiaan Locker         73 Hoogvliet Rotterdam  Msen
 1348 Peter van Dijk            55 Olympus '70          Msen
 1349 Leo Harreman              47 Waterweg             Msen
 1350 Arjen Stroo               83 Rotterdam            Msen
 1351 Menankoemar Sital         59 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1352 Ron Abspoel               64 Maassluis            Msen
 1353 Lieuwe van Loon           58 Waterweg             Msen
 1354 Mike Vrijmoed             88 PAC                  Msen
 1355 Pieter van de Wiel        57 Hollandia            Msen
 1356 Jeroen van Gaalen         82 's-Gravenzande       Msen
 1357 Maarten van Scheijndel    81 Hoek van Holland     Msen
 1358 Michiel Vroon             71 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1359 Rob van Rosenberg         50 Fortuna              Msen
 1360 Jacco van Haveren         63 Climax               Msen
 1361 Perry Lankhorst           74 Pallas '93           Msen
 1362 Thijs de Blaeij           89 Rotterdam            Msen
 1363 Frans van den Hoek        74 Waterweg             Msen
 1364 Martin van Adrichem       73 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1365 Rinus Huis                57 Olympus '70          Msen
 1366 Willem van den Berg       57 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1367 Bart-Jan Westerhof        73 Rotterdam Atletiek   Msen
 1368 Joes Kleijheeg            53 Clytoneus            Msen
 1369 Roel van Leeuwen          57 Maasland             Msen
 1370 Jack Gibcus               64 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1371 Norbert van der Bilt      77 Alphen aan den Rijn  Msen
 1372 Willem Jan Schippers      66 Spirit Oud Beijerlan Msen
 1373 Giuseppe Cosentino        69 Capelle aan den IJss Msen
 1374 Francis Sonnemann         63 Rotterdam            Msen
 1375 Arno Eigenraam            59 WZK Tri Team Wassena Msen
 1376 Martijn van den Boogaard  86 Spijkenisse          Msen
 1377 Walter Cumming            66 Olympus '70          Msen
 1378 Mink van der Sar          91 Maassluis            Msen
 1379 Jos den Edel              76 Rotterdam Atletiek   Msen
 1380 Paul Streep               51 PAC                  Msen
 1381 Rob van Maanen            66 Oostvoorne           Msen
 1382 Pascal Fransen            72 Pijnacker            Msen
 1383 Marcel Saas               58 Fortuna              Msen
 1384 Willem van den Thoorn     65 Maassluis            Msen
 1385 Ben van Bergen            65 Hellevoetsluis       Msen
 1386 Bastiaan Kleiberg         85 Rotterdam            Msen
 1387 Simon Poot                72 Maasland             Msen
 1388 Ruben Jonkman             80 Maassluis            Msen
 1389 Arjen van Velden          65 Olympus '70          Msen
 1390 Sing Dekker               62 Maasland             Msen
 1391 Gerrit Willem Krosschell  62 Maasland             Msen
 1392 Jacques Hofs              57 Spark                Msen
 1393 Hans Trompert             57 Rotterdam Atletiek   Msen
 1394 Geer Jansen               59 Maasland             Msen
 1395 Matthijs Barendregt       88 Maassluis            Msen
 1396 Stefan Bruinings          63 Maassluis            Msen
 1397 Arjan van der Velde       70 Spirit Oud Beijerlan Msen
 1398 Paul Wolters              64 Waterweg             Msen
 1399 Jack van Aspert           53 Dynamica             Msen
 1400 Pier Tensen               85 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1401 William Brackman          76 Spijkenisse          Msen
 1402 Arie van Dijk             51 Flakkee              Msen
 1403 Edwin Heuvelman           66 Fortuna              Msen
 1404 John Ammerlaan            63 Maasland             Msen
 1405 Rob van Sinderen          67 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1406 Lenard Wijnstekers        51 Groningen            Msen
 1407 Nico Vermeer              58 De Lier              Msen
 1408 Ben Kuhne                 58 Wateringen           Msen
 1409 Jan van Leijen            69 Vlaardingen          Msen
 1410 Alex Vreugdenhil          79 De Lier              Msen
 1411 Wim van Driel             63 Fortuna              Msen
 1412 Erik Hoffstaetter         63 Rotterdam            Msen
 1413 Burt Aurik                62 Maasland             Msen
 1414 Roel Bosman               86 Rotterdam            Msen
 1415 Tom den Brabander         88 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1416 Henk van Driel            60 's-Gravendeel        Msen
 1417 Robert Schouw             65 Wateringen           Msen
 1418 Theo van Vliet            65 Dutch Runners        Msen
 1419 Menno Urbanus             73 Fortuna              Msen
 1420 Peter van der Sande       55 Olympus '70          Msen
 1421 Aad van Leeuwen           58 Waterweg             Msen
 1422 Remco Vis                 75 Wateringen           Msen
 1423 Rob Blomjous              66 Olympus '70          Msen
 1424 Allard van Geuns          57 De Lier              Msen
 1425 Kees Montanus             59 Fortuna              Msen
 1426 Stef van Kempen           58 Olympus '70          Msen
 1427 Patrick Steenks           82 Maassluis            Msen
 1428 Martien Koene             60 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1429 Kim Noordzij              83 Waterweg             Msen
 1430 Martin Bot                70 Waterweg             Msen
 1431 Kevin Alsemgeest          90 De Lier              Msen
 1432 Eric Korteland            68 Papendrecht          Msen
 1433 Rob van der Geest         64 Monster              Msen
 1434 Duc Binh Nguyen           82 Rotterdam            Msen
 1435 Frans Plieger             57 Maasland             Msen
 1436 Arthur Davidse            68 Maasland             Msen
 1437 Hilbert van Dijk          79 Maasdijk             Msen
 1438 Johan Verzijden           81 Maasland             Msen
 1439 Martin de Vette           63 Schiedam             Msen
 1440 Ronald Kolloffel          54 Waterweg             Msen
 1441 Raimond Over de Vest      73 Fortuna              Msen
 1442 Danny Gräfe               83 Fortuna              Msen
 1443 Willem Poot               62 Maassluis            Msen
 1444 Alex Keijzer              73 Olympus '70          Msen
 1445 Nordin dadda              76 Venlo                Msen
 1446 Ferry van Pieterson       45 Dutch Runners        Msen
 1447 Mark Chadwick             70 Delft                Msen
 1448 Pieter Brinkman           73 Schiedam             Msen
 1449 Pieter Boudesteijn        75 Maassluis            Msen
 1450 Erik Nieuwenboom          72 Rotterdam            Msen
 1451 Bart Godthelp             50 Waterweg             Msen
 1452 Pieter Boekestijn         35 De Lier              Msen
 1453 Jeffrey Duyvestein        87 Maassluis            Msen
 1454 Mark de Kok               79 Maasland             Msen
 1455 Bram Heijdra              80 Maasland             Msen
 1456 Erik Schouten             84 Spark                Msen
 1457 Martijn van Maaren        85 Spark                Msen
 1458 Wietze Jonker             54 AV Heerenveen        Msen
 1459 René Korevaar             76 Passaat              Msen
 1460 Jacob Visser              44 AV Heerenveen        Msen
 1461 Ben van der Velde         49 Fortuna              Msen
 1462 Louis Allis               65 Villanova (USA)      Msen
 1463 Ruben van Zeijl           81 GAC Hilversum        Msen
 1464 Thom Zwagers              76 Zoetermeer           Msen
 1465 Bas van Loenen            79 De Lier              Msen
 1466 Erwin Grafe               83 Fortuna              Msen
 1467 Maurice van Veldhooven    76 De Lier              Msen
 1468 George van Rest           53 Olympus '70          Msen
 1469 Dim Mureau                60 Waterweg             Msen
 1470 Gert-Jan Goudappel        68 Pallas '93           Msen
 1471 Aad van de Laar           54 Olympus '70          Msen
 1472 Wim de Vette              57 Spijkenisse          Msen
 1473 Mario van Haasteren       78 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1474 Eric Reij                 61 Fortuna              Msen
 1475 Niels Wiese               77 Rotterdam            Msen
 1476 Ian Weersma               63 Spark                Msen
 1477 Willem Biemolt            66 Friesland            Msen
 1478 Sjaak Borsboom            51 Den Hoorn Zh         Msen
 1479 Aad van Zanten            45 Olympus '70          Msen
 1480 Johan van Zijl            46 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1481 Ab van Rijn               47 Waterweg             Msen
 1482 Pedro Ebbenhorst          72 Rotterdam            Msen
 1483 Ed van Pelt               63 Fortuna              Msen
 1484 Tobias van Toledo         82 Rotterdam            Msen
 1485 Marcel van Asperdt        67 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1486 Frans Koene               67 Olympus '70          Msen
 1487 Jan Janssen               43 Waterweg             Msen
 1488 Willem Voogt              87 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1489 Arjen van Tol             72 Rotterdam            Msen
 1490 Aad Vijfvinkel            69 Waterweg             Msen
 1491 Jack Chan                 55 Capelle a/d Ijssel ( Msen
 1492 Peter Djokarso            59 Fortuna              Msen
 1493 Dennis Noordzij           77 Maassluis            Msen
 1494 Peter van Schie           56 Poeldijk             Msen
 1495 Rene van Zeijl            66 Olympus '70          Msen
 1496 Rutger Jansen             79 Maassluis            Msen
 1497 Bert Hansen               63 Voorne Atletiek      Msen
 1498 Mark Schuurmans           78 De Lier              Msen
 1499 Mark Huizinga             73 Schiedam             Msen
 1500 Leen Goossen              56 Schiedam             Msen
 1501 Matthijs Morra            81 Maassluis            Msen
 1502 Leo van der Molen         55 Voorne Atletiek      Msen
 1503 Wouter van der Meide      71 Numansdorp           Msen
 1504 Marco van der Stap        69 Olympus '70          Msen
 1505 Leo van der Maarel        44 Waterweg             Msen
 1506 Cock Barendse             60 Olympus '70          Msen
 1507 Martin den Hamer          74 Waterweg             Msen
 1508 Peter Langenberg          59 Maasdijk             Msen
 1509 José Figaroa              41 De Lier              Msen
 1510 Ruud Vollebregt           62 Naaldwijk            Msen
 1511 Ruurd Tolman              51 Spark                Msen
 1512 Michel Engelbert          69 Maassluis            Msen
 1513 Ed van Paassen            66 Maasdijk             Msen
 1514 Rob van der Gaag          55 Hellevoetsluis       Msen
 1515 Jan Hoogenboom            62 's-Gravenhage        Msen
 1516 Bert Pellikaan            63 Waterweg             Msen
 1517 Bernard den Boogert       50 PAC                  Msen
 1518 Tim Kolmus                78 Maassluis            Msen
 1519 Walter Keemink            59 Fortuna              Msen
 2101 Nell Eichhorn             61 Maassluis            Vsen
 2102 Kata Ferenc               94 Hatvan (HUN)         Vsen
 2103 Conny van der Sman        67 Monster              Vsen
 2104 Jonne van Baalen          88 Maassluis            Vsen
 2105 Ellen Biesheuvel          64 Maassluis            Vsen
 2106 Donna Kerkhof             77 Maassluis            Vsen
 2107 Marjorie de Heer          70 Maassluis            Vsen
 2108 Marieke van der Staaij    52 De Lier              Vsen
 2109 Ineke van der Zwan        64 Maasland             Vsen
 2110 Ethel van Deventer        69 Schiedam             Vsen
 2111 Petra Arntz               76 Maassluis            Vsen
 2112 Gerda Schilder            70 Maassluis            Vsen
 2113 Annette Hartman           71 Maassluis            Vsen
 2114 Lonneke Jansen            70 Maassluis            Vsen
 2115 Shirley Toussaint         87 Monster              Vsen
 2116 Jacqueline Jordaan        66 Maassluis            Vsen
 2117 Therese Vreugdenhil       70 Maasland             Vsen
 2118 Carla Stans               56 Vlaardingen          Vsen
 2119 Eveline v Zanten-vd Maare 52 Waterweg             Vsen
 2120 Margriet de Vries         57 Waterweg             Vsen
 2121 Graciela Ramos Polanco    75 Den Hoorn Zh         Vsen
 2122 Marja Booister            66 Fortuna              Vsen
 2123 Mary van der Zouwen       54 Fortuna              Vsen
 2124 Cobie Heijster            51 Fortuna              Vsen
 2125 Nely van der Valk         62 Fortuna              Vsen
 2126 Claudia van Lit           77 Fortuna              Vsen
 2127 Annemarie Lems            81 Alblasserdam         Vsen
 2128 Alice Starrenburg         69 Waterweg             Vsen
 2129 Milou Tjwa                91 's-Gravenzande       Vsen
 2130 Petra van der Sar         67 Maasland             Vsen
 2131 Géraldine de Vos          91 Maassluis            Vsen
 2132 Annette Schapers          69 Fortuna              Vsen
 2133 Geera Poot-Toren          70 Fortuna              Vsen
 2134 Joke van den Bogert       66 Fortuna              Vsen
 2135 Angele Mooiman            61 Hoek van Holland     Vsen
 2136 Amy Visser                88 Maassluis            Vsen
 2137 Nancy Kwok                72 Fortuna              Vsen
 2138 Jolanda Nell- vd Worp     79 Maasland             Vsen
 2139 Carline Verkade           90 Maasland             Vsen
 2140 Esther Ligthart           89 Naaldwijk            Vsen
 2141 Tabitha Gerrets           79 Nijmegen             Vsen
 2142 Simone Nell               79 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2143 Rosalie Gijsberts         87 's-Gravenzande       Vsen
 2144 Diana Schuurmans          66 Schiedam             Vsen
 2145 Margreet Wiltenburg       65 Maasland             Vsen
 2146 Reny Tertoolen            69 Fortuna              Vsen
 2147 Esther de Jong            77 Schiedam             Vsen
 2148 Anja Hoogerboord          59 Fortuna              Vsen
 2149 Anne-Marie Visser         67 Fortuna              Vsen
 2150 Ellen Kleemans            94 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2151 Suzanne Fa                81 Maasland             Vsen
 2152 Wendela Hamersma          74 Waterweg             Vsen
 2153 Ineke Halve               70 Maasland             Vsen
 2154 Annick Stolze             93 Amsterdam            Vsen
 2155 Margreet Stolze           64 Maarssen             Vsen
 2156 Gabriela Albreht          81 Maassluis            Vsen
 2157 Conny Mosterd             76 Waterweg             Vsen
 2158 Maaike de Jongh           71 Schiedam             Vsen
 2159 Miriam Hoogendijk         78 Maassluis            Vsen
 2160 Eline Veninga             81 Amsterdam            Vsen
 2161 Lennie Groenewegen        72 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2162 Linda van Ruijven         86 Honselersdijk        Vsen
 2163 Janine v Dijk             69 Loopvereniging TOF   Vsen
 2164 Eline van den Ende        89 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2165 Britt Krommenhoek         90 's-Gravenzande       Vsen
 2166 Trudy Regout              66 Maasland             Vsen
 2167 Tamara Winkel             79 Leiden               Vsen
 2168 Desjardijn Jorien         76 Vlaardingen          Vsen
 2169 Elke Helmus               74 Maassluis            Vsen
 2170 Judith Brinkman           63 Poortugaal           Vsen
 2171 Karin Meerman             68 Poortugaal           Vsen
 2172 Sigrid Matla              79 Fortuna              Vsen
 2173 Linda Lansbergen          71 Maasland             Vsen
 2174 Ingrid van Hoeven         70 AAA                  Vsen
 2175 Janneke van Leeuwen       58 Maasland             Vsen
 2176 Jose Stolze               60 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2177 Patty de Rooij            63 Schiedam             Vsen
 2178 Astrid Kraan              63 Fortuna              Vsen
 2179 Iris van der Meer         78 Leiden               Vsen
 2180 Amanda Koene              72 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2181 Anja van den Doel         63 Maassluis            Vsen
 2182 Cobi van der Velde        58 Waterweg             Vsen
 2183 Leonie van der meer       76 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2184 Jeannette van der Lugt    56 De Lier              Vsen
 2185 Jolanda van den Berg      65 Waterweg             Vsen
 2186 Augüsta van Hoogdalem     76 Vlaardingen          Vsen
 2187 Marlies Aka               61 Maassluis            Vsen
 2188 Ellen Metselaar           77 Hoek van Holland     Vsen
 2189 Nelleke den Broeder       64 Waterweg             Vsen
 2190 Linda Vreugdenhil         74 Maassluis            Vsen
 2191 Martine Roona             80 De Lier              Vsen
 2192 Marieke de Kok            81 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2193 Annemieke Lalleman        67 Fortuna              Vsen
 2194 Angela Westerholt         71 Waterweg             Vsen
 2195 Marissa Hensen            88 Monster              Vsen
 2196 Angela Uijtdewilligen     68 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
 2197 Cindy Koene               94 Naaldwijk            Vsen
 2198 Jolien Bergwerff          87 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2199 Jolanda Veugelers         78 Schiedam             Vsen
 2200 Wilma Buitelaar           70 Maasland             Vsen
 2201 Marleen van den Engel     68 Voorne Atletiek      Vsen
 2202 Marja Heijdra             85 Maasland             Vsen
 2203 Van der Sar               72 Maassluis            Vsen
 2204 Joke Immerzeel            60 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2205 Anna Baukje Gerbens       79 Delfgauw             Vsen
 2206 Miranda Kal               70 Vlaardingen          Vsen
 2207 Esther Ruijgrok           69 De Lier              Vsen
 2208 Anneke Roeling            61 Spirit Oud Beijerlan Vsen
 2209 Izabela Kotik             80 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
 2210 Jessy Crul                80 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
 2211 Kelly Verweij             88 Delft                Vsen
 2212 Mariska Hulsing           72 Delft                Vsen
 2213 Mariska Kroes             69 Maassluis            Vsen
 2214 Anoek van Vlaardingen     85 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
 2215 Nellie Könemann           69 Schiedam             Vsen
 2216 Carmen van den Bos        72 Schiedam             Vsen
 2217 Ghislaine van der Vlies   82 Maassluis            Vsen
 2218 Ankie bosman- Gerdes      55 Maassluis            Vsen
 2219 Henriëtte Hazewindus      71 Maassluis            Vsen
 2220 Anne-Lotte Redel          94 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2221 Helida Costa              87 Maassluis            Vsen
 2222 Laura van der Waal        67 Triathlon            Vsen
 2223 Inge Groenewegen          90 Oostvoorne           Vsen
 2224 Fenna de Boer             78 Triathlon            Vsen
 2225 Leonie van de Graaf       88 Fortuna              Vsen
 2226 Lyzette van der Marel     72 Maasland             Vsen
 2227 Petra Haring              68 Maasland             Vsen
 2228 Diane Lagerwaard          71 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2229 Wendy Verhage             75 Leidschendam         Vsen
 2230 Filo Figueira             69 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2231 Mariska Dubbelman         74 Maassluis            Vsen
 2232 Joyce Huis                94 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2233 Therry Hanemaaijer        58 Maasland             Vsen
 2234 Monique wapenaar          65 Fortuna              Vsen
 2235 Mirjam van't Hazeveld     86 Maassluis            Vsen
 2236 Lilian van der Steen      57 Fortuna              Vsen
 2237 Margriet bakker Urlings   67 Voorne Atletiek      Vsen
 2238 Mariëlle Poot             86 De Lier              Vsen
 2239 Karin Poot                59 De Lier              Vsen
 2240 Shirley de Vries          73 Energie              Vsen
 2241 Concetta Pichierri        72 Voorne Atletiek      Vsen
 2242 Linda Vermeulen           60 Fortuna              Vsen
 2243 Shirley Koremans          89 Kwintsheul           Vsen
 2244 Aleid van Prooijen        66 Fortuna              Vsen
 2245 Amanda Rutten             87 Meteren              Vsen
 2246 Kay-Cee van der Parre     79 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
 2247 Corry van Dalen           55 Waterweg             Vsen
 2248 Viola Cornelisse-Harms    79 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse Vsen
 2249 Petra Eigenraam           65 Maassluis            Vsen
 2250 Gerlinde van der Pijl     74 Maassluis            Vsen
 2251 Sandra Voois-van Alphen   71 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2252 Joke Rietdijk             53 Fortuna              Vsen
 2253 Inge van der Ende         87 Maasdijk             Vsen
 2254 Irene de Bloois           61 Maassluis            Vsen
 2255 Debbie Klok               86 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht  Vsen
 2256 Tineke den Oudsten        54 Maassluis            Vsen
 2257 Judith Schaar             74 's-Gravenhage        Vsen
 2258 Lisette Poot              72 Maasland             Vsen
 2259 Sabrina van Duikeren      80 Maassluis            Vsen
 2260 Ellen Veldhoen            66 Maasland             Vsen
 2261 Evelien van der Kooij     86 Waterweg             Vsen
 2262 Claudia Luijendijk        85 Waterweg             Vsen
 2263 Gerda van Leeuwen         53 Waterweg             Vsen
 2264 Emilie Hofs               84 Spark                Vsen
 2265 Yvonne Rusman             68 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2266 Caroline van der Velden   70 Fortuna              Vsen
 2267 Jeannette Leenders        64 Den Hoorn Zh         Vsen
 2268 Katolina Dijkstra         83 Amsterdam            Vsen
 2269 Dimphy Rutten             84 Amsterdam            Vsen
 2270 Tanja Janssen             86 Naaldwijk            Vsen
 2271 Danielle Bastiaansen      86 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2272 Lucienne hofland          61 Fortuna              Vsen
 2273 Jolande van Mastrigt      62 Waterweg             Vsen
 2274 Rianne Boek               68 Delft                Vsen
 2275 Paula Schouten            49 Waterweg             Vsen
 2276 Annemiek Jacobs           64 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2277 Ingrid Machielse          73 Voorne Atletiek      Vsen
 2278 Diana Oosterhof           64 Fortuna '67          Vsen
 2279 Corrie Bosman             60 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse Vsen
 2280 Thea Bosman               60 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse Vsen
 2281 Ramona Klem               78 Maassluis            Vsen
 2282 Joyce Leijendekkers       66 Maasland             Vsen
 2283 Patricia Poot             94 Maassluis            Vsen
 2284 Sandy van der Burgh       72 Maasland             Vsen
 2285 Anneke Solognier          44 Waterweg             Vsen
 2286 Silvia van der Salm       77 Schiedam             Vsen
 2287 Michelle Bol              87 Maasland             Vsen
 2288 Marianne de Grauw         58 Waterweg             Vsen
 2289 Nies Mulder               61 Fortuna              Vsen
 2290 Juliette Zwinkels         62 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2291 Wendy de Rijke            75 Rotterdam            Vsen
 2292 Marieke Bourquin          81 Waterweg             Vsen
 2293 Wietske vd Lans-Vreugdenh 72 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2294 Marleen van Baalen        59 Maassluis            Vsen
 2295 Sylvia Strik-v.d. Heerik  67 Honselersdijk        Vsen
 2296 José Balvert              64 Olympus '70          Vsen
 2297 Wendy Zuur                81 De Lier              Vsen
 2298 José van Adrichem         54 De Lier              Vsen
 2299 Benjamine Langenberg      94 Maasdijk             Vsen
 2300 Ria verboon               60 Schipluiden          Vsen
 2301 Suzan Brienen             85 Hoek van Holland     Vsen
 2302 Marlies Aalders           60 Fortuna              Vsen

Aantal deelnemers: 1026
- Msen      66
- M40       55
- M45       80
- M50       78
- M55       39
- M60       29
- Vsen      11
- V40       20
- V50       26
- Msen     420
- Vsen     202
Aanvang: 11:30 uur
Parcoursrecord mannen :         
Parcoursrecord vrouwen: